30-08-05

nieuwe tussenstand regelmatigheidscriterium

 9-716-723-730-76-813-820-827-8Eindstand
 Tussen stand         
1Gebruers Leo1917x93901301309593922640
2Bluys Marc180210093901301309593922625
3Van Roy Marc160810093901301309593922431
4Herygers Luc1614x0901301309593922244
5Van Echelpoel Marc1445100939001309593922138
6Goossens Peter1279x939013013095001817
7De Vries Nest1513x090701300001803
8Van Wunsel Marc1426x0013013000921778
9Vissers Jan977100090009593821437
10Op De Beeck Erik1018x939000093821376
11Van Bael Gerry836009000959301114
12De Vries Kris71110093900009301087
13Lemmens Jo914x000095001009
14De Peuter Wim7400000095092927
15De Bie Roger60000000000600
16Dries Denis1700000130959382570
17De Bie Victor000150009392200
18Van der Avoort Dirk000000950095
19Herygers Paul500000000050
20Van den Broeck Luc0000000000
21Vervecken Jan00000000 0

21:05 Gepost door ultima squadra | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.