19-07-05

nieuwe tussenstand

 9-716-723-7Eindstand
 Tussen stand     
1Gebruers Leo1917x939021001
2Bluys Marc1802100939020852
3Van Roy Marc1608100939018913
4Van Echelpoel Marc1445100939017284
5Herygers Luc1614x09017045
6De Vries Nest1513x09016036
7Goossens Peter1279x939014627
8Van Wunsel Marc1426x0014268
9Op De Beeck Erik1018x939012019
10Vissers Jan977100090116710
11De Vries Kris711100939099411
12Van Bael Gerry836009092612
13Lemmens Jo914x0091413
14De Peuter Wim74000074014
15De Bie Roger60000060015
16Dries Denis17000017016
17Herygers Paul500005017
18De Bie Victor000151518
19Van den Broeck Luc0000019
20Van der Avoort Dirk0000020
21Vervecken Jan0000021


10:56 Gepost door ultima squadra | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.